Slide # 3
Slide # 4
 

Serie A3 Risultati e Classifica

Risultati & Classifica Serie A3  –  STAGIONE  SPORTIVA  2013/2014

STAGIONE REGOLARE

1 Giornata Andata

 

QUARTU S.ELENA – ATHENA ROMA  47 – 69

VIRTUS ALBANO-PAVONA – USD S.MARINELLA   41 – 38

SANT’ORSOLA SASSARI – ACILIA BASKET ROMA  27 – 44

REDIMEDICA BULL BASKET LATINA – MINERALE PURO POMEZIA  26 – 36

 

 

2 Giornata Andata

 

USD S.MARINELLA – SANT’ORSOLA SASSARI  43 – 38

MINERALE PURO POMEZIA  – QUARTU S.ELENA  54 – 38

ATHENA ROMA – REDIMEDICA  BULL BASKET LATINA  61 – 35

ACILIA BASKET ROMA – VIRTUS ALBANO-PAVONA  49 – 46

 

 

3 Giornata Andata

 

MINERALE PURO POMEZIA – ATHENA ROMA  57 – 49

QUARTU S.ELENA – USD S.MARINELLA  42 – 55

VIRTUS ALBANO-PAVONA – SANT’ORSOLA SASSARI  66 – 51

REDIMEDICA BULL BASKET LATINA – ACILIA BASKET ROMA  43 – 46

 

 

4 Giornata Andata

 

USD S.MARINELLA – ATHENA ROMA  49 – 38

VIRTUS ALBANO-PAVONA – QUARTU S.ELENA  55 – 38

ACILIA BASKET ROMA – MINERALE PURO POMEZIA  43 – 40

SANT’ORSOLA SASSARI – REDIMEDICA BULL BASKET LATINA  56 – 57

 

 

5 Giornata Andata

 

MINERALE PURO POMEZIA  – USD S.MARINELLA  45 – 54

QUARTU S.ELENA – SANT’ORSOLA SASSARI  53 – 70

ATHENA ROMA – ACILIA BASKET ROMA   45 – 51

REDIMEDICA BULL BASKET LATINA – VIRTUS ALBANO-PAVONA  46 – 43

 

 6 Giornata Andata

 

USD S.MARINELLA – ACILIA BASKET ROMA  53 – 51

QUARTU S.ELENA – REDIMEDICA BULL BASKET LATINA  56 – 72

VIRTUS ALBANO-PAVONA – MINERALE PURO POMEZIA  46 – 40

SANT’ORSOLA SASSARI – ATHENA ROMA  65 – 54

 

 

 7 Giornata Andata

 

MINERALE PURO POMEZIA  – SANT’ORSOLA SASSARI  56 – 31

ATHENA ROMA – VIRTUS ALBANO-PAVONA   54 – 57

ACILIA BASKET ROMA – QUARTU S.ELENA   67 – 36

REDIMEDICA BULL BASKET LATINA – USD S.MARINELLA   36 – 48

 

 

1 Giornata Ritorno

 

USD S.MARINELLA – VIRTUS ALBANO-PAVONA  59 – 49

MINERALE PURO POMEZIA – REDIMEDICA BULL BASKET LATINA  55 – 37

ATHENA ROMA QUARTU S.ELENA   73 – 51

ACILIA BASKET ROMA – SANT’ORSOLA SASSARI  56 – 64

 

 

2 Giornata  Ritorno

 

QUARTU S.ELENA – MINERALE PURO POMEZIA  58 -62

VIRTUS ALBANO-PAVONA – ACILIA BASKET ROMA   41 – 26

SANT’ORSOLA SASSARI – USD S.MARINELLA   41 – 47

REDIMEDICA BULL BASKET LATINA – ATHENA ROMA   40 – 57

 

 

3 Giornata  Ritorno

 

USD S.MARINELLA – QUARTU S.ELENA  51 – 48

ATHENA ROMA – MINERALE PURO POMEZIA  62 – 53

ACILIA BASKET ROMA – REDIMEDICA  BULL BASKET LATINA  43 – 34

SANT’ORSOLA SASSARI – VIRTUS ALBANO-PAVONA  42 – 52

 

 

4 Giornata Ritorno

 

MINERALE PURO POMEZIA – ACILIA BASKET ROMA  50 – 33

QUARTU S.ELENA – VIRTUS ALBANO-PAVONA  58 – 80

ATHENA ROMA – USD S.MARINELLA   55 – 47

REDIMEDICA BULL BASKET LATINA – SANT’ORSOLA SASSARI  55 – 54

 

 

5 Giornata Ritorno

 

USD S.MARINELLA – MINERALE PURO POMEZIA  71 – 44

VIRTUS ALBANO-PAVONA – REDIMEDICA  BULL BASKET LATINA  57 – 33

ACILIA BASKET ROMA – ATHENA ROMA   55 – 43

SANT’ORSOLA SASSARI – QUARTU S.ELENA   62 – 52

 

 6 Giornata Ritorno

 

MINERALE PURO POMEZIA  – VIRTUS ALBANO-PAVONA   59 – 37

ATHENA ROMA – SANT’ORSOLA SASSARI     69 – 35

ACILIA BASKET ROMA – USD S.MARINELLA   43 – 51

REDIMEDICA BULL BASKET LATINA – QUARTU S.ELENA   62 – 56

 

7 Giornata Ritorno

 

USD S.MARINELLA – REDIMEDICA BULL BASKET LATINA    45 – 37

QUARTU S.ELENA – ACILIA BASKET ROMA   58 – 74

VIRTUS ALBANO-PAVONA – ATHENA ROMA        39 – 36

SANT’ORSOLA SASSARI – MINERALE PURO POMEZIA 57 – 63

 

 

Punti

Giocate

Vinte

Perse

Santa Marinella

24

14

12

2

Virtus Albano-Pavona

20

14

10

4

Minerale Puro Pomezia

18

14

9

5

Acilia Basket

18

14

9

5

Athena Bk Roma

14

14

7

7

RediMedica Bull Bk LT

10

14

5

9

Sant’Orsola Sassari

8

14

4

10

Quartu Sant’Elena

0

14

0

14

 

 

 

 

 A3 Poule Retrocessione Sud

1^ GIORNATA ANDATA (01/02/2014)

NEW SYSTEM MADDALONI – QUARTU S.ELENA  71 – 61
BANCANAGNI – SANT’ORSOLA SASSARI 27 – 61
PINK SPORT TIME BARI – REDIMEDICA BULL BASKET LATINA 46 – 36

2^ GIORNATA ANDATA (08/02/14)

ATHENA ROMA – BANCANAGNI  44 -50
QUARTU S.ELENA – PINK SPORT TIME BARI  71 – 59
REDIMEDICA BULL BASKET LATINA – NEW SYSTEM MADDALONI  45 – 47

3^ GIORNATA ANDATA (15/02/14)

REDIMEDICA BULL BASKET LATINA – BANCANAGNI  49- 55
PINK SPORT TIME BARI  – ATHENA ROMA   56 -43
NEW SYSTEM MADDALONI – SANT’ORSOLA SASSARI  58 -62

4^ GIORNATA ANDATA (22/02/14)

SANT’ORSOLA  SASSARI – PINK SPORT TIME BARI 55-57
ATHENA ROMA – NEW SYSTEM MADDALONI  42-53
BANCANAGNI – QUARTU S.ELENA 66-58

 

 

1^ GIORNATA RITORNO (02/03/14)

QUARTU S.ELENA – NEW SYSTEM MADDALONI  55 – 61
SANT’ORSOLA SASSARI –  BANCANAGNI  50 – 43
REDIMEDICA BULL BASKET LATINA – PINK SPORT TIME BARI  56 – 50

 2^ GIORNATA  RITORNO(15/03/14)

BANCANAGNI – ATHENA ROMA  42 – 54
PINK SPORT TIME BARI  –  QUARTU S.ELENA  62 – 48
NEW SYSTEM MADDALONI – REDIMEDICA  BULL BASKET LATINA  53 – 41

3^ GIORNATA RITORNO  (29/03/14)

BANCANAGNI – REDIMEDICA BULL BASKET LATINA  42 – 63
PINK SPORT TIME BARI – ATHENA ROMA  54 – 59
SANT’ORSOLA SASSARI  – NEW SYSTEM MADDALONI  50 – 56

4^ GIORNATA RITORNO (06/04/14)

PINK SPORT TIME BARI – SANT’ORSOLA SASSARI  39- 64
NEW SYSTEM MADDALONI – ATHENA ROMA  56 – 74
QUARTU S.ELENA – BANCANAGNI  60 – 51

 

 

Punti

Giocate

Vinte

Perse

New System Maddaloni

16

12

8

4

Pink Sport Time BA

16

12

8

4

Athena Bk Roma

14

12

7

5

Sant’Orsola

14

12

7

5

Redimedica Bull Bk Latina

12

12

6

6

BancAnagni

8

12

4

8

Quartu Sant’Elena

4

12

2

10